Kattints a képre a nagyításhoz

FULL Optikai patchkábel 50/125µm (OM2), 2xSC-2xFC, 15m

Kód: #OP-CAB-SC/FC-15m-50/125-DUPLEX

Optikai patchkábel 50/125µm (OM2), 2xSC-2xFC, 15m

Raktáron
mennyiség: db
3 490 Ft
(bruttó: 4 432 Ft)
Elérhetőségek
1149 Budapest, Mogyoródi út 55.
+36 1 329 0842
+36 20 956 5585
sales@intercrown.hu

Gyártói linkek
Hírlevél
© 1989 - 2020 Inter Crown Europe Zrt. | ÁSZF | Adatkezelési tájékoztató