Kattints a képre a nagyításhoz

AMP SC/LC duplex patchkábel, MM 50/125µ, 5m

Kód: #6536509-5

SC/LC duplex patchkábel, MM 50/125µ, 5m

Raktáron
mennyiség: db
4 440 Ft
(bruttó: 5 639 Ft)
Elérhetőségek
1149 Budapest, Mogyoródi út 55.
+36 1 329 0842
+36 20 956 5585
sales@intercrown.hu

Gyártói linkek
Hírlevél
© 1989 - 2020 Inter Crown Europe Zrt. | ÁSZF | Adatkezelési tájékoztató